Menu Search
CORNING OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS #CCH-CP08-91

LANscape Panel, Connector; Beige; Multimode OM1-62.5; Fiber Count: 8

SKU # 47008600530
RoHS Compliant
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
View more versions of this product
Fiber Count: 8
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Fiber Type: Multimode OM1-62.5
Mounting: Rack Mount
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Connector Material: Metal
Color: Beige

Additional Info: Application: Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN