Menu Search
RED LION CONTROLS #10GFIBR-XFP-300

Sixnet XFP Transceiver Ethernet

SKU # 78848299998
RoHS Compliant
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Type: XFP Transceiver
System: Ethernet
Connectors: 10Gigabit Fiber

PLC Communication Devices: Type - XFP Transceiver; System - Ethernet; Connectors - 10Gigabit Fiber; Manufacturer Series - Sixnet

Additional Info: Fiber Length: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm