Menu Search
RED LION CONTROLS #FMFIBER-SFP-4K

SFP Transceiver Fast Ethernet

SKU # 78848299863
RoHS Compliant
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Type: SFP Transceiver
System: Fast Ethernet
Connectors: Multimode Fiber
Capacity: 100 Mbs

PLC Communication Devices: Type - SFP Transceiver; System - Fast Ethernet; Connectors - Multimode Fiber; Capacity - 100 Mbs

Additional Info: Fiber Length: 4 km, Transmission Power: -9 dBm, Receiver Sensitivity: -30 dBm, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Laser Type: FP, Ports: 1 to 24, IP30 Protection, Temperature: -40 to 85 deg C