Menu Search
COMMSCOPE #SFA-SC02-BL

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, Flange Mount, Zirconia

SKU # 49128274533 Manufacturer Series: Series SFA
RoHS Compliant
Please enter a valid quantity
Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Mounting: Flange
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Material: Zirconia
Material Color: Blue