Menu Search
RED LION CONTROLS #FMFIBER-SFP-2K

SFP Transceiver Fast Ethernet

SKU # 78848299864
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Item Available for Back Order
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Type: SFP Transceiver
System: Fast Ethernet
Connectors: Multimode Fiber
Capacity: 100 Mbs

PLC Communication Devices: Type - SFP Transceiver; System - Fast Ethernet; Connectors - Multimode Fiber; Capacity - 100 Mbs

Additional Info: Fiber Length: 2 km, Transmission Power: -9 dBm, Receiver Sensitivity: -19 dBm, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Laser Type: FP