Menu Search
RED LION CONTROLS #NTSFP-LX-80

N-Tron SFP Transceiver Ethernet

SKU # 40009899487
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Item Available for Back Order
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Type: SFP Transceiver
System: Ethernet
Connectors: 100Base-LX Singlemode LC Fiber
Voltage: 90-264V AC, 90-300V DC
Power Consumption: 780mA at 120 VAC 430mA at 124VDC
Mounting: DIN Rail

PLC Communication Devices: Type - SFP Transceiver; System - Ethernet; Connectors - 100Base-LX Singlemode LC Fiber; Voltage - 90-264VAC 90-300VDC

Additional Info: Fiber Length: 80 km, Transmission Power: 0 dBm, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Laser Type: DFB